Scorecard

Holtwhites Trinibis v Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 24 Apr 2005 at 2pm
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
247

(0.0 overs)
    
Trev Collins Caught  59
Matthew Ayre Bowled  25 1
James Parker Bowled  13
Paul Edwards Caught  0 1
Ben Wallis Not Out  67
Mark Tripp Lbw  33
Vincent Archer Not Out  31 2
Andy Bigby  
Mike Bigby  
Andrew Young  
Rob Morgan   2

Holtwhites Trinibis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Holtwhites Trinibis Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
202 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Trev Collins12.0187329.007.25
Rob Morgan4.001000.002.50
Mike Bigby11.0164232.005.82
Andy Bigby6.012300.003.83
Andrew Young3.0013113.004.33
Mark Tripp3.02111.000.33