Scorecard

Theydon Bois v Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 05 Jun 2005 at 2pm
Saracens Cricket Club Won by 48 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
220

(0.0 overs)
    
Trev Collins Bowled  99
James Parker Caught  17
Ben Wallis Caught  57
Matthew Ayre Not Out  10 2
Paul Bradbury Bowled  0 1
Mike Robins Run out  1
Andy Bigby  
Andrew Young  
Alan Murphy  
Mike Bigby  
Mike Tidd  

Theydon Bois Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Theydon Bois Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
182 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Saracens Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andy Bigby7.0049149.007.00
Paul Bradbury7.0026126.003.71
Mike Bigby10.004859.604.80
Andrew Young6.003200.005.33
Trev Collins5.0014114.002.80
Ben Wallis0.30414.008.00